Hello, Hej, Hallo.... emotions of winning .. BDS JUMP JUMP

(c) by Rippche
Rippche

Rippche

www.facebook.com/rippche

¬ Personal Information

Real Name: Markus
Handle: R!ppche³
Birth Date: February 3, 1981
Nationality: German/Italian
Location: Frankfurt (Germany) or Giardini Naxos (Sicily)
Occupation: CEO RIPTEK

---> www.riptek.de

¬ Contact

E-Mail: ask me
ICQ: ask me
MSN: ask me

[¬ My Shuttle Edition´s

System 1 Need for Speed Edition [80 stk. Worldwide]
System 2 Battlefield 1942 Edition [50 stk. Worldwide]
System 3 Tomb Raider Edition [1000 stk. Worldwide]
System 4 Dusk & Dawn Edition [1000 stk. Worldwide]
System 5 WCG 2005 [250 stk. Worldwide]
System 6 THQ Moto GP3 [2 stk. Worldwide]
System 7 Football Edition [25 stk. Worldwide]
System 8 ESL Edition
System 9 AMD64 Edition


Country i visited : DE IT FR NL US SE BS




Comments

SK Gaming

SHOP

CHECK OUT
THE NEW JERSEY