Ediy By : Me
Frag By : Me

DEM FREEEEE
Sorry quality :S
connact : szr.ataman@hotmail.com.

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ojr9ILrhxtw&feature=youtu.be
Szpako0

Szpako0

Name:Sezer
Surname: Ataman
Nickname: Szpako0`
Nationality: TR

________________________________

Msn: szr.ataman@hotmail.com
________________________________

NEW VİDEO'SSSS [MUST SEE] !!!!!!



NEW CLİP

Subscriber my Chanel


________________________________

Ingame Settings
Resolution : 640x480
Color Quality : 32 Bit
Cross Size : Medium
Cross Color : Green
Cross Translucent : No
Windows sensitivity: 5/11
Dynamicrosshair : 0
Sensitivity : 1
Mouse Hz: 1000
Mouse DPI: 1800

________________________________
Fan Fage

Gather Network


Facebook


Youtube


Steam

________________________________
Movies

Happy Birthday

Happy Birthday 2012 ; By RDqn



Comments

SK Gaming

SHOP

CHECK OUT
THE NEW JERSEY