edit and frag by me

Facebooktan movie editleme derslerimizi takip edebilirsiniz.
http://www.facebook.com/DragPoint
DragPoint

DragPoint

optical flare : http://www.speedyshare.com/file/65cEk/opticalflare.rar


YOUTUBE CHANNEL


SUBSCRIBE ME PLS =D YOUTUBE CHANNEL



YOUTUBE CHANNEL



FACEBOOK FANPAGE
FACEBOOK FANPAGE
FACEBOOK FANPAGE

Name: Batıkan
Surname: Abız
Nickname: DragPoint[A]
Nationality: TR
Age: 17 (born July 24rd, 1995)
________________________________
Contact Hotmail : batikan95@hotmail.com
Contact Skype : batikan95tr __________________________________
Hakkımda birşeylermi sormak istiyorsun?

    Bana soru sorabilirsin
    
(Do you want to ask anything about me?)
    ASK Questions me

_____________________________________
Movies:
My movies
__________________________________________
My Settings
Resolution : 800x600 32bbp 75HZ
Sensivity : 2
DPI : 800
Mouse Fix: No
Crosshair : Green,Medium
Translucent & Dynamic:0
__________________________________________

My some demos :
some demos = http://rapidshare.com/files/440267705/saintpeter.rar

usp 4hs =
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=IKCIDIRO

3 sick demo=
http://www.speedyshare.com/files/27198381/dragpoint.rar



Comments

SK Gaming

SHOP

CHECK OUT
THE NEW JERSEY