Top navigation Players Media Awards Partners About
Change skin White Black
Partners Intel Medion ASRock Kingston Gamed.de

You are here: Home

TOURNAMENT

Schedule
Upper bracket start: 15:21, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:23, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:28, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:35, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:26, Sun 7th
Grand final: 15:32, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:22, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:27, Sat 6th
Grand final: 22:30, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:24, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:30, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:48, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:21, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:26, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:34, Sat 6th
Grand final: 20:00, Sun 7th
Grand final: 15:29, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:46, Sat 6th
Grand final: 20:30, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:25, Sat 6th
Grand final: 15:25, Sun 7th


Attending players
'BYE'
am David 'Dvo' Kocharyan
at Mario 'mario' Viska
az Emin 'Abibas' Babayev
bb Kerrell 'KA-BA' Ashby
bb Richard 'RW-BA' Woodroffe
bd Irfan 'redkrypto23' Khan
be Jeroen 'AcKKiE' Jennen
be Laurens 'Geenens' Geenens
bg Georgi 'crazyKON' Georgiev
bg Ognyan 'Slavkov' Tomov
br Felipe 'o2GamerZ_feau' Martins
ch Miroslav 'Mirodeniro' Nikolic
cn Jun 'skyline' Li
cn Xin 'WinNiE_KP' Li
cn Bo 'Zhengban' Huang
co Joseph 'JD' Ortega
de Kai 'deto' Wollin
de Denis 'H0LzI' Holzwarth
de Daniel 'hero' Schellhase
de Dennis 'styla' Schellhase
dk Jonas 'IstvaN' Salomonsen
es Jorge 'BuBa' Gutierrez
es Victor 'Delfin-1' Munoz
fr Maxime 'dignitas' Paulet
gp Michael 'Mclow' Crichlow
hr Denis 'denis' Vuljanic
hu Donat 'Redwing' Redwing
ie Michael 'MikeyT086' Traynor
in Reuben 'Bbreak17' Pereira
it Alessandro 'Alexbrandon' Brandi
it Corrado 'Lupin' Marengo
jm Daymar 'DC-JA' Creary
jm Mario 'MW-JA' Walker
jm Shammawi 'SA-JA' Anderson
kr Jung Min 'carlos111' Kim
kr Donghyun 'westloved' Kang
kz Ruslan '[FIFAX]-SB-' Mullokandov
lv Andrew 'Andruxa' Titov
me Dusan 'Dusan' Mugosa
mq Sean 'King1' Patterson
mx 'loera64'
my Ramli 'Si_Jali' Rinie
nl Gerbrand 'UserGEP' Koster
nl Mark 'vnX' Schalken
pa Kenmuel 'muel' King
pl Bartosz 'hom3r' Pistka
pt Filipe 'Beast' Sousa
ro 'DraG0N'
ro Coman 'Yzw' Cristian
rs Goran 'ReBBa' Rebic
ru Victor 'Alexx' Gusev
ru Maxim 'Nakerjija' Morozov
ru Pavel 'Wer' Zanin
sg Mohamed 'Xtr3me3' Phirkhan
si Tadej 'tadej' Kralj
th Tawat 'namasis' Sophakanee
tt Julio 'DDTT' Delpino
tt Dominic 'DMTT' Mohammed
tt Dominic 'JDTT' Delpino
ua Sergey 'mikaPX' Saychuk
uk Chris 'ChriSSyB' Bullard
us Felipe 'KreeganBG' Stoyne
uz Babur 'Pahtakor' Tadjibaev
ve Kerim 'morbi' Pereira
vn Luan '3H-TLFF' Tran Dinh


UPPER BRACKET

GROUP STAGE 1

GROUP A
 
 
P
W
D
L
RD
Pts
1
3
2
0
1
1
6
2
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
3
1
1
1
0
4
4
3
0
1
2
-2
1
GROUP B
 
 
P
W
D
L
RD
Pts
1
3
3
0
0
3
9
2
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
3
1
0
2
-1
3
4
3
0
0
3
-3
0


GROUP E

GROUP H


GROUP L

GROUP N
 
 
P
W
D
L
RD
Pts
1
3
3
0
0
3
9
2
3
2
0
1
1
6
3
3
0
1
2
-2
1
4
3
0
1
2
-2
1



Partners In Win big ben Mionix