Top navigation Players Media Awards Partners About
Change skin White Black
Partners Intel Medion ASRock Kingston Gamed.de

You are here: Home

TOURNAMENT
kr World Cyber Games 2011 StarCraft II

Schedule
Upper bracket start: 03:20, Sat 10th
Grand final: 15:20, Sun 11th
Lower bracket start: 04:00, Sun 11th
Consolation final: 04:00, Sun 11th


Attending players
'wern'
am 'Kelevra'
ar Patricio 'Capoch' del Olmo
at Thomas 'xEi' Schwingenschlögl
au Andrew 'mOOnGLaDe' Pender
be Olivier 'Orly' Bellemans
bg Milenov 'jacK' Radoslav
bg Lyubomir 'Splendour' Kozlovski
br 'ReasoN'
by Anton 'LoWeLy' Plebanovich
ca Chris 'HuK' Loranger
ca Jonathan 'KiWiKaKi' Garneau
ch Han Sang 'biGs' Cho
cl Pipe 'KiLLeR' Zuñiga
cn Yi Feng 'F91' Sun
cn Hu 'MacSed' Xiang
cn Lei 'XiGua' Wang
de Jonathan 'DarKFoRcE' Belke
de Sascha 'GoOdy' Lupp
de Giacomo 'Socke' Thüs
dk Jon 'BabyKnight' Andersen
ec 'Akiles'
fi Samuli 'elfi' Sihvonen
fi Vesa 'Welmu' Hovinen
fr Yoan 'ToD' Merlo
hr Deni 'Deny' Antolos
hr Matija 'Ptak' Vragovic
hu 'Gorky'
it Carlo 'ClouD' Giannacco
jp Taiki 'breek' Kobayashi
kr Jung-Hoon 'MarineKing' Lee
kr Jong Hyeon 'MVP' Jung
kr Young Jin 'SuperNoVa' Kim
kz Azamat 'Masterok' Turganbayev
mx Ricardo 'Maker' Flores
my Hua Tan 'Cobo' Soon
no Jens 'Snute' Waller Aasgaard
pa 'Souke'
pe Jian Carlo Joan Morayra 'Fenix' Alejo
ph Caviar Napoleon 'EnDerr' Marquises-Acampado
pl Dominik 'SLiDeR' Rogacki
rs Aleksandar 'Beastyqt' Krstic
ru Anton 'Aristeo' Vasilyev
ru Dmitriy 'Happy' Kostin
ru Oleg 'TitaN' Kuptsov
se Jonas 'Cytoplasm' Larsson
se Carl Stefan 'MorroW' Andersson
sg Bryan 'nirvAnA' Choo
si 'Eonus'
th Thanapol 'RedArchon' Kuachat
tw Jinhui 'Hui' Yuan
tw Chia Yang 'Sen' Cheng
ua Mihail 'Kas' Hayda
ua Eugin 'Strelok' Oparyshev
uk Samayan 'BlinG' Kay
us Gregory 'IdrA' Fields

STANDINGS
1.
$20000.00
2.
$5000.00
3.
$2000.00
4.
$0.00
5-8.
$0.00
5-8.
$0.00
5-8.
$0.00
5-8.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00


UPPER BRACKET
LOWER BRACKET

GROUP STAGE 2

GROUP B
GROUP C
 
 
P
W
D
L
RD
Pts
1
2
2
0
0
2
6
2
1
0
0
1
-1
0
3
1
0
0
1
-1
0


GROUP STAGE 1



GROUP F



Partners In Win big ben Mionix