Top navigation Players Media Awards Partners About
Change skin White Black
Partners Intel Medion ASRock Kingston Gamed.de

You are here: Home

TOURNAMENT
fi Assembly Winter 2011 StarCraft II



Schedule
Upper bracket start: 10:00, Sat 12th
Upper bracket final: 22:00, Sat 12th
Lower bracket start: 20:00, Sat 12th
Lower bracket final: 20:00, Sat 12th


Attending players
ca Chris 'HuK' Loranger
de Jonathan 'DarKFoRcE' Belke
de Dennis 'HasuObs' Schneider
de Alexander 'iNSoLeNCE' Hein
de Giacomo 'Socke' Thüs
de Dario 'TLO' Wünsch
dk 'ActionJesus'
dk Rasmus 'Drafter' Kristensen
fi 'Aktivisti'
fi 'barian'
fi Janne 'cast' Toosi
fi Samuli 'elfi' Sihvonen
fi Samuli 'Elfittaja' Sihvonen
fi Jere 'eNvious' Huumo
fi Samuli 'Fuzer' Romppanen
fi 'Gruang'
fi 'imakki'
fi 'kiljardi'
fi Joona 'Konna' Parikka
fi 'Magik'
fi 'Mayhemia'
fi 'Mudis'
fi 'Multani'
fi Santeri 'Naama' Lahtinen
fi 'Ouga'
fi Jonne 'Protosser' Sotala
fi Juha-Matti 'Satiini' Bäckström
fi Tuomas 'SeiN' Lahtinen
fi 'torecito'
fi 'Tripal'
fi 'TrueRandom'
fi 'Tuomi'
fi Vesa 'Welmu' Hovinen
fi 'Which'
fi 'ZhuGeLiang'
fr Benoît 'adelscott' Strypsteen
fr Pierre 'SarenS' Guivarch
fr Yoan 'ToD' Merlo
nl Manuel 'Grubby' Schenkhuizen
nl Joseph 'Ret' de Kroon
no 'Skruffy'
no Erik 'StyGGeN' Christensen
pl Marcin 'DieStar' Wieczorek
pl Tomasz 'Tarson' BoroĊ„
ru Andrey 'LiveZerg' Guldiashov
ru Sergey 'Pomi' Rodionov
ru Sergey 'Pomi' Rodionov
se Jesper 'Bischu' Johansson
se Sebastian 'Forsen' Fors
se Jimmy 'Jimpo' Wölfinger
se Faton 'LaLuSh' Rekathati
se Tim 'merz' Olsson
se Carl Stefan 'MorroW' Andersson
se Johan 'NaNiwa' Lucchesi
se Mattias 'Naugrim' Ottosson
se Joacim 'RunA' Persson
se Kim 'SaSe' Hammar
se Erik 'Seala' Ramquist
se Jeffrey 'SjoW' Brusi
ua Mihail 'Kas' Hayda
ua Eugin 'Strelok' Oparyshev
us Kevin 'qxc' Riley
us Tyler 'Tyler' Wasieleski

STANDINGS
1st.
$4057.00
2nd.
$1825.00
3rd.
$676.00
4th.
$202.00
5-8.
$0.00
5-8.
$0.00
5-8.
$0.00
5-8.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00
9-16.
$0.00


UPPER BRACKET
LOWER BRACKET

GROUP STAGE 1


GROUP C

GROUP E
 
 
P
W
D
L
RD
Pts
1
2
2
0
0
4
6
2
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
2
0
0
2
-4
0
GROUP F
 
 
P
W
D
L
RD
Pts
1
3
3
0
0
6
9
2
3
2
0
1
2
6
3
3
1
0
2
-2
3
4
3
0
0
3
-6
0


GROUP I
 
 
P
W
D
L
RD
Pts
1
3
3
0
0
4
9
2
3
2
0
1
3
6
3
3
1
0
2
-1
3
4
3
0
0
3
-6
0

GROUP K


GROUP O
 
 
P
W
D
L
RD
Pts
1
2
2
0
0
4
6
2
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
2
0
0
2
-4
0
GROUP P


Partners In Win big ben Mionix